Categories
Manufacturers

Intellinet

Intellinet
Intellinet Network Solutions
Display: Grid List
Show:
Sort By:
SKU: 162470
$24.29
Intellinet 162470 Cat5e 12 Port Wall Mount Patch Panel, Connects RJ45 ports to a network
SKU: 506502
$47.69
Intellinet 506502 Multi-Mode SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Multi-Mode, 2 km (1.24 mi)
SKU: 506519
$47.69
Intellinet 506519 Multi-Mode ST Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Multi-Mode, 2 km (1.24 mi)
SKU: 506533
$82.49
Intellinet 506533 Multi-Mode SC Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC) Multi-Mode, 550 m (1800 ft.)
SKU: 506724
$40.49
Intellinet 506724 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver, 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 20 km (12.4 mi.)
SKU: 513555
$28.79
Intellinet 513555 Cat5e 24 Port 1U UTP Patch Panel, Connects RJ45 ports to a network
SKU: 513579
$53.99
Intellinet 513579 Cat5e 48 Port 2U UTP Patch Panel, Connects RJ45 ports to a network
SKU: 520959
$44.09
Intellinet 520959 Cat6 24 Port 1U UTP Patch Panel, Connects RJ45 ports to a network
SKU: 523301
$18.89
Intellinet 523301 5 Port Fast Ethernet Switch, Desktop Size, Metal, IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet)
SKU: 523318
$23.39
Intellinet 523318 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch, Desktop Size, Metal, IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet)