paypal american-express amazon discover mastercard visa
Categories
Manufacturers

Transceiver

Transceiver
Transceiver
Display: Grid List
Show:
Sort By:
SKU: 506724
$40.90
Intellinet 506724 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver, 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 20 km (12.4 mi.)
SKU: 545006
$32.72
Intellinet 545006 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver, 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m